Agilent 81554SM Laser Source Module, 1310/1550nm dual wavelength source

Agilent 81554SM Laser Source Module, 1310/1550nm dual wavelength source

  • $695.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Only 1 left!

 Unit Includes
-Agilent 81554SM Laser Source Module, 1310/1550nm dual wavelength source

Product Overview
The Agilent 81554SM Fabry-Perot(FP) laser source module is a 1310/1550nm dual wavelength source.

Additional Features:

  • Wavelengths: 1310 ± 20nm, 1550 ± 20nm
  • Fiber Type: Single-mode 9/125 um
  • Ouput Power: > -1 dBm
  • Spectral Bandwidth (RMS): < 2.5/4 nm RMS


We Also Recommend