My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Spirent SmartBits GX-1405Bs (1000Base-LX, 1-port, single mode, 1310nm Smartcard)

$280.25

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Spirent SmartBits GX-1405Bs (1000Base-LX, 1-port, single mode, 1310nm Smartcard)

In good condition, guarantee working.
14 Day Right-to-Return, 30 Day Warranty.

Specifications

Condition Used
Brand Spirent
Model GX1405Bs
MPN Does Not Apply